Fixtures

25 Nov 2017 15:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley

Pool A
round 2

Kowloon RFC

25 Nov 2017 16:30 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

25 Nov 2017 18:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC

Pool A
round 2

Bloomberg HK Scottish

02 Dec 2017 15:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

02 Dec 2017 16:30 KP-1

Kowloon RFC

Pool A
round 2

Bloomberg HK Scottish

02 Dec 2017 18:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC

Pool A
round 2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

09 Dec 2017 16:30 Abdn

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC

09 Dec 2017 16:30 SKP

Kowloon RFC

Pool A
round 2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

09 Dec 2017 16:30 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish

Pool A
round 2

Societe Generale Valley

16 Dec 2017 15:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC

16 Dec 2017 16:30 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish

Pool A
round 2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

16 Dec 2017 16:30 HV-6

Kowloon RFC

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

13 Jan 2018 15:00 HKFC

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

Pool A
round 3

Bloomberg HK Scottish

13 Jan 2018 16:45 HKFC

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

Pool A
round 3

Societe Generale Valley

13 Jan 2018 18:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC

Pool A
round 3

Kowloon RFC

20 Jan 2018 16:30 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

Pool A
round 3

Kowloon RFC

20 Jan 2018 16:45 SKM

Societe Generale Valley

Pool A
round 3

Bloomberg HK Scottish

20 Jan 2018 18:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC

Pool A
round 3

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

27 Jan 2018 15:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley

Pool A
round 3

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

27 Jan 2018 16:30 KP-1

Kowloon RFC

Pool A
round 3

Bloomberg HK Scottish

27 Jan 2018 18:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC

Pool A
round 3

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

03 Feb 2018 16:30 KP-1

Kowloon RFC

Pool A
round 3

Societe Generale Valley

03 Feb 2018 16:30 Abdn

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

Pool A
round 3

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

03 Feb 2018 18:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC

Pool A
round 3

Bloomberg HK Scottish

10 Feb 2018 15:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley

Pool A
round 3

Natixis HKFC

10 Feb 2018 16:30 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

Pool A
round 3

Bloomberg HK Scottish

10 Feb 2018 16:30 Abdn

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

Pool A
round 3

Kowloon RFC

24 Feb 2018

Grand Championship
Quarter Final

24 Feb 2018

Grand Championship
Quarter Final

03 Mar 2018

Grand Championship
Semi Final

03 Mar 2018

Grand Championship
Semi Final

10 Mar 2018

Grand Championship
Final

25 Nov 2017 16:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Dragons

Pool A
round 2

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

25 Nov 2017 16:30 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Knights

Pool A
round 2

Kowloon RFC 2

25 Nov 2017 18:00 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

02 Dec 2017 16:30 HV-6

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

Pool A
round 2

Societe Generale Valley Knights

02 Dec 2017 16:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Dragons

Pool A
round 2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

02 Dec 2017 18:00 KP-1

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

09 Dec 2017 18:00 SKM

Societe Generale Valley Knights

Pool A
round 2

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

09 Dec 2017 18:00 SKP

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

Pool A
round 2

Kowloon RFC 2

09 Dec 2017 18:00 Abdn

Natixis HKFC Dragons

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

16 Dec 2017 16:30 HKFC

Societe Generale Valley Knights

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Dragons

16 Dec 2017 18:00 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

Pool A
round 2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

16 Dec 2017 18:00 HV-6

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

13 Jan 2018 13:30 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Knights

Pool A
round 3

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

13 Jan 2018 15:00 HV-6

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 3

Natixis HKFC Dragons

13 Jan 2018 18:00 HV-6

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

Pool A
round 3

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

20 Jan 2018 16:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Dragons

Pool A
round 3

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

20 Jan 2018 18:00 SKM

Societe Generale Valley Knights

Pool A
round 3

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

20 Jan 2018 18:00 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

Pool A
round 3

Kowloon RFC 2

27 Jan 2018 16:30 HV-6

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

Pool A
round 3

Societe Generale Valley Knights

27 Jan 2018 16:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Dragons

Pool A
round 3

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

27 Jan 2018 18:00 KP-1

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 3

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

03 Feb 2018 18:00 KP-1

Societe Generale Valley Knights

Pool A
round 3

Kowloon RFC 2

03 Feb 2018 18:00 SKM

Natixis HKFC Dragons

Pool A
round 3

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

03 Feb 2018 18:00 Abdn

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

Pool A
round 3

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

10 Feb 2018 16:30 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Knights

Pool A
round 3

Natixis HKFC Dragons

10 Feb 2018 18:00 KP-1

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

Pool A
round 3

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

10 Feb 2018 18:00 Abdn

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 3

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

25 Nov 2017 15:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

Pool A
round 1

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

25 Nov 2017 15:00 HKIED

City RFC

Pool A
round 1

DB Pirates

25 Nov 2017 16:30 PBS

Disciplined Services XV

Pool A
round 1

ECO Gai Wu Rebels

25 Nov 2017 16:30 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 1

Vistra Typhoons

02 Dec 2017 15:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

Pool A
round 1

University Wizards

02 Dec 2017 16:30 PBS

Disciplined Services XV

Pool A
round 1

City RFC

02 Dec 2017 16:30 Sandy Bay

Vistra Typhoons

Pool A
round 1

ECO Gai Wu Rebels

02 Dec 2017 16:30 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 1

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

09 Dec 2017 13:30 KP-2

DB Pirates

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

09 Dec 2017 16:30 Sandy Bay

University Wizards

Pool A
round 2

Vistra Typhoons

09 Dec 2017 16:30 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 2

Disciplined Services XV

09 Dec 2017 18:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

Pool A
round 2

City RFC

16 Dec 2017 15:00 Sandy Bay

University Wizards

Pool A
round 2

City RFC

16 Dec 2017 15:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

Pool A
round 2

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

16 Dec 2017 15:00 KLN Tsai

ECO Gai Wu Rebels

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

16 Dec 2017 16:30 PBS

DB Pirates

Pool A
round 2

Disciplined Services XV

13 Jan 2018

ECO Gai Wu Rebels

Pool A
round 2

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

13 Jan 2018

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

Pool A
round 2

University Wizards

13 Jan 2018

Vistra Typhoons

Pool A
round 2

City RFC

13 Jan 2018

DB Pirates

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

20 Jan 2018

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 2

DB Pirates

20 Jan 2018

ECO Gai Wu Rebels

Pool A
round 2

University Wizards

20 Jan 2018

Vistra Typhoons

Pool A
round 2

Disciplined Services XV

20 Jan 2018

City RFC

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

27 Jan 2018

Disciplined Services XV

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

27 Jan 2018

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

Pool A
round 2

Vistra Typhoons

27 Jan 2018

University Wizards

Pool A
round 2

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

27 Jan 2018

DB Pirates

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Rebels

03 Feb 2018

Vistra Typhoons

Pool A
round 2

DB Pirates

03 Feb 2018

City RFC

Pool A
round 2

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

03 Feb 2018

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Rebels

03 Feb 2018

Disciplined Services XV

Pool A
round 2

University Wizards

10 Feb 2018

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

Pool A
round 2

Disciplined Services XV

10 Feb 2018

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

Pool A
round 2

Vistra Typhoons

10 Feb 2018

University Wizards

Pool A
round 2

DB Pirates

10 Feb 2018

ECO Gai Wu Rebels

Pool A
round 2

City RFC

24 Feb 2018

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

24 Feb 2018

Disciplined Services XV

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Rebels

24 Feb 2018

City RFC

Pool A
round 2

DB Pirates

24 Feb 2018

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 2

Vistra Typhoons

03 Mar 2018

Vistra Typhoons

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Rebels

03 Mar 2018

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

03 Mar 2018

Disciplined Services XV

Pool A
round 2

City RFC

03 Mar 2018

University Wizards

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

25 Nov 2017 13:30 HKFC

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

Pool A
round 1

Natixis HKFC Select

25 Nov 2017 13:30 HKIED

City RFC 2

Pool A
round 1

DB Pirates 2nd

25 Nov 2017 15:00 PBS

Police RFC

Pool A
round 1

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

25 Nov 2017 15:00 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

Pool A
round 1

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

02 Dec 2017 13:30 HKFC

University RFC 2

Pool A
round 1

Natixis HKFC Select

02 Dec 2017 15:00 PBS

Police RFC

Pool A
round 1

City RFC 2

02 Dec 2017 15:00 Sandy Bay

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

Pool A
round 1

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

02 Dec 2017 15:00 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

Pool A
round 1

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

09 Dec 2017 15:00 PBS

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

Police RFC

09 Dec 2017 15:00 KP-2

DB Pirates 2nd

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

09 Dec 2017 15:00 Sandy Bay

University RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

09 Dec 2017 16:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Select

Pool A
round 2

City RFC 2

16 Dec 2017 13:30 Sandy Bay

City RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

University RFC 2

16 Dec 2017 13:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Select

Pool A
round 2

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

16 Dec 2017 13:30 Kln Tsai

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

16 Dec 2017 15:00 PBS

DB Pirates 2nd

Pool A
round 2

Police RFC

13 Jan 2018

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

Pool A
round 2

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

13 Jan 2018

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

Pool A
round 2

University RFC 2

13 Jan 2018

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

Pool A
round 2

City RFC 2

13 Jan 2018

DB Pirates 2nd

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Select

20 Jan 2018

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

DB Pirates 2nd

20 Jan 2018

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

Pool A
round 2

University RFC 2

20 Jan 2018

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

Pool A
round 2

Police RFC

20 Jan 2018

City RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

27 Jan 2018

Police RFC

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Select

27 Jan 2018

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

Pool A
round 2

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

27 Jan 2018

University RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

27 Jan 2018

DB Pirates 2nd

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

03 Feb 2018

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

Pool A
round 2

DB Pirates 2nd

03 Feb 2018

City RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

03 Feb 2018

Natixis HKFC Select

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

03 Feb 2018

Police RFC

Pool A
round 2

University RFC 2

10 Feb 2018

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

Pool A
round 2

Police RFC

10 Feb 2018

Natixis HKFC Select

Pool A
round 2

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

10 Feb 2018

University RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

DB Pirates 2nd

10 Feb 2018

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

Pool A
round 2

City RFC 2

24 Feb 2018

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Select

24 Feb 2018

Police RFC

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

24 Feb 2018

City RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

DB Pirates 2nd

24 Feb 2018

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

03 Mar 2018

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

03 Mar 2018

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

03 Mar 2018

Police RFC

Pool A
round 2

City RFC 2

03 Mar 2018

University RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Select

25 Nov 2017 13:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

Pool A
round 2

Revolution SRC

25 Nov 2017 13:30 THT

Natixis HKFC Bulls

Pool A
round 2

HK Scottish Brave Hearts

02 Dec 2017 13:30 KP-2

Natixis HKFC Bulls

Pool A
round 2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

02 Dec 2017 16:30 THT

Revolution SRC

Pool A
round 2

HK Scottish Brave Hearts

09 Dec 2017 13:00 SKM

Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

Pool A
round 2

HK Scottish Brave Hearts

09 Dec 2017 16:30 KP-2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

Pool A
round 2

Revolution SRC

13 Jan 2018

Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

Pool A
round 2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

13 Jan 2018

Revolution SRC

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Bulls

20 Jan 2018

Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

Pool A
round 3

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

20 Jan 2018

Revolution SRC

Pool A
round 3

Natixis HKFC Bulls

27 Jan 2018

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

Pool A
round 3

Revolution SRC

27 Jan 2018

Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

Pool A
round 3

HK Scottish Brave Hearts

03 Feb 2018

Revolution SRC

Pool A
round 3

HK Scottish Brave Hearts

03 Feb 2018

Natixis HKFC Bulls

Pool A
round 3

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

10 Feb 2018

Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

Pool A
round 3

Revolution SRC

10 Feb 2018

Natixis HKFC Bulls

Pool A
round 3

HK Scottish Brave Hearts

24 Feb 2018

HK Scottish Brave Hearts

Pool A
round 3

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

24 Feb 2018

Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

Pool A
round 3

Natixis HKFC Bulls

03 Mar 2018

Grand Final
Semi Final

03 Mar 2018

Grand Final
Semi Final

10 Mar 2018

Grand Final
Final

25 Nov 2017 15:00 Sandy Bay

Natixis HKFC Sequins

Pool A
round 1

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

25 Nov 2017 15:00 SKP

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

Pool A
round 1

ECO Gai Wu J

25 Nov 2017 16:30 KP-2

Kowloon Barbarians

Pool A
round 1

Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

02 Dec 2017 15:00 THT

Disciplined Services Dev.

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

02 Dec 2017 16:30 KP-2

Natixis HKFC Sequins

Pool A
round 2

Kowloon Barbarians

02 Dec 2017 18:00 KP-2

Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

Pool A
round 2

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

09 Dec 2017 14:30 ABDN

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

Pool A
round 2

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

09 Dec 2017 15:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Sequins

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu J

09 Dec 2017 15:00 TSW

Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

Pool A
round 2

Disciplined Services Dev.

13 Jan 2018

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Sequins

13 Jan 2018

Disciplined Services Dev.

Pool A
round 2

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

13 Jan 2018

ECO Gai Wu J

Pool A
round 2

Kowloon Barbarians

20 Jan 2018

Natixis HKFC Sequins

Pool A
round 2

Kowloon Barbarians

20 Jan 2018

Disciplined Services Dev.

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

20 Jan 2018

Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

Pool A
round 2

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

27 Jan 2018

Natixis HKFC Sequins

Pool A
round 2

Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

27 Jan 2018

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

Pool A
round 2

Kowloon Barbarians

27 Jan 2018

ECO Gai Wu J

Pool A
round 2

Disciplined Services Dev.

03 Feb 2018

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu J

03 Feb 2018

Kowloon Barbarians

Pool A
round 2

Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

03 Feb 2018

Natixis HKFC Sequins

Pool A
round 2

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

10 Feb 2018 13:30 TSW

Disciplined Services Dev.

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Sequins

10 Feb 2018

ECO Gai Wu J

Pool A
round 2

Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

10 Feb 2018

Kowloon Barbarians

Pool A
round 2

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

24 Feb 2018

Grand Final
Quarter Final

24 Feb 2018

Grand Final
Quarter Final

24 Feb 2018

Grand Final
Quarter Final

03 Mar 2018

Grand Final
Semi Final

03 Mar 2018

Grand Final
Semi Final

10 Mar 2018

Grand Final
Final

25 Nov 2017 13:30 PBS

Police Panthers

Pool A
round 1

SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines

25 Nov 2017 13:30 SKP

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders

Pool A
round 1

Comvita City 3

25 Nov 2017 13:30 TSW

Vistra Typhoons T3

Pool A
round 1

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3

25 Nov 2017 14:30 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents

Pool A
round 1

Natixis HKFC Expendables

25 Nov 2017 15:00 KP-2

Kowloon Beavers

Pool A
round 1

Societe Generale Valley Stallions

02 Dec 2017 13:30 TSW

Natixis HKFC Expendables

Pool A
round 1

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3

02 Dec 2017 13:30 PBS

Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents

Pool A
round 1

Police Panthers

02 Dec 2017 14:30 KP-1

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders

Pool A
round 1

Kowloon Beavers

02 Dec 2017 15:00 KLN Tsai

SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines

Pool A
round 1

Vistra Typhoons T3

02 Dec 2017 15:00 SKM

Comvita City 3

Pool A
round 1

Societe Generale Valley Stallions

09 Dec 2017 13:00 ABDN

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders

Pool A
round 1

Natixis HKFC Expendables

09 Dec 2017 13:30 PBS

Police Panthers

Pool A
round 1

Vistra Typhoons T3

09 Dec 2017 13:30 TSW

Societe Generale Valley Stallions

Pool A
round 1

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3

09 Dec 2017 14:30 SKP

SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines

Pool A
round 1

Kowloon Beavers

09 Dec 2017 15:00 HV-6

Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents

Pool A
round 1

Comvita City 3

25 Nov 2017 13:00 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development

Pool A
round 1

University/ HKU Freshmen

25 Nov 2017 13:30 KP-2

ECO Gai Wu Warriors

Pool A
round 1

Bloomberg HK Scottish 4

25 Nov 2017 13:30 Sandy Bay

SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders

Pool A
round 1

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

25 Nov 2017 18:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais

Pool A
round 1

Kowloon Development

02 Dec 2017 13:00 KP-1

Kowloon Development

Pool A
round 1

University/ HKU Freshmen

02 Dec 2017 13:30 SKM

City 4

Pool A
round 1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development

02 Dec 2017 13:30 KLN Tsai

Bloomberg HK Scottish 4

Pool A
round 1

SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders

02 Dec 2017 15:00 KP-2

ECO Gai Wu Warriors

Pool A
round 1

Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais

09 Dec 2017 13:00 SKP

Kowloon Development

Pool A
round 1

City 4

09 Dec 2017 13:30 HV-6

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development

Pool A
round 1

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

09 Dec 2017 13:30 Sandy Bay

University/ HKU Freshmen

Pool A
round 1

Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais

09 Dec 2017 13:30 KLN Tsai

ECO Gai Wu Warriors

Pool A
round 1

SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders

Grand Finals
Quarter Final

Grand Finals
Quarter Final

Grand Finals
Quarter Final

Grand Finals
Quarter Final

Grand Finals
Semi Final

Grand Finals
Semi Final

Grand Finals
Final

25 Nov 2017 16:30 Sandy Bay

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

Pool A
round 2

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

25 Nov 2017 16:30 THT

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

Pool A
round 2

Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

25 Nov 2017 18:00 KGV

ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

Pool A
round 2

Revolution SRC

02 Dec 2017 13:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

Pool A
round 2

Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

02 Dec 2017 15:00 HKIED

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

02 Dec 2017 18:00 KGV

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

Pool A
round 2

Revolution SRC

09 Dec 2017 14:30 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

Pool A
round 2

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

09 Dec 2017 16:30 KGV

ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

09 Dec 2017 18:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

Pool A
round 2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

16 Dec 2017 14:30 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

16 Dec 2017 16:30 HKIED

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

Pool A
round 2

Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

16 Dec 2017 18:00 HKIED

Revolution SRC

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

13 Jan 2018

ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

Pool A
round 2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

13 Jan 2018

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

Pool A
round 2

Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

13 Jan 2018

Revolution SRC

Pool A
round 2

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

20 Jan 2018

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

20 Jan 2018

Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

Pool A
round 2

Revolution SRC

20 Jan 2018

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

Pool A
round 2

Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

27 Jan 2018

Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

27 Jan 2018

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

Pool A
round 2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

27 Jan 2018

Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

Pool A
round 2

Revolution SRC

03 Feb 2018

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

Pool A
round 2

Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

03 Feb 2018

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

Pool A
round 2

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

03 Feb 2018

ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

Pool A
round 2

Revolution SRC

Grand Finals
Quarter Final

Grand Finals
Quarter Final

Grand Finals
Quarter Final

Grand Finals
Semi Final

Grand Finals
Semi Final

Grand Finals
Final

25 Nov 2017 16:30 SKP

Natixis HKFC Fire

Pool A
round 1

SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

25 Nov 2017 18:00 KP-2

ECO Gai Wu Hawks

Pool A
round 1

Kowloon RFC 2

25 Nov 2017 18:00 PBS

Police Sirens

Pool A
round 1

University RFC Ladies

25 Nov 2017 18:00 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 1

City Ladies 2

02 Dec 2017 16:30 SKM

City Ladies 2

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Hawks

02 Dec 2017 16:30 HKIED

University RFC Ladies

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

02 Dec 2017 18:00 PBS

Natixis HKFC Fire

Pool A
round 2

Police Sirens

02 Dec 2017 18:00 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 2

Kowloon RFC 2

09 Dec 2017 16:30 HKIED

SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

Pool A
round 2

City Ladies 2

09 Dec 2017 18:00 PBS

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

Police Sirens

09 Dec 2017 18:00 KP-2

ECO Gai Wu Hawks

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Fire

09 Dec 2017 18:00 TSW

University RFC Ladies

Pool A
round 2

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

16 Dec 2017 16:30 Sandy Bay

City Ladies 2

Pool A
round 2

University RFC Ladies

16 Dec 2017 16:30 KGV

SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Hawks

16 Dec 2017 18:00 KGV

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Fire

16 Dec 2017 18:00 PBS

Police Sirens

Pool A
round 2

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

13 Jan 2018

ECO Gai Wu Hawks

Pool A
round 2

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

13 Jan 2018

Police Sirens

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

13 Jan 2018

Natixis HKFC Fire

Pool A
round 2

University RFC Ladies

13 Jan 2018

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 2

City Ladies 2

20 Jan 2018

City Ladies 2

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Fire

20 Jan 2018

University RFC Ladies

Pool A
round 2

Kowloon RFC 2

20 Jan 2018

ECO Gai Wu Hawks

Pool A
round 2

Police Sirens

20 Jan 2018

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

27 Jan 2018

University RFC Ladies

Pool A
round 2

ECO Gai Wu Hawks

27 Jan 2018

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 2

Natixis HKFC Fire

27 Jan 2018

SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

Pool A
round 2

Kowloon RFC 2

27 Jan 2018

City Ladies 2

Pool A
round 2

Police Sirens

03 Feb 2018

Natixis HKFC Fire

Pool A
round 2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

03 Feb 2018

Police Sirens

Pool A
round 2

University RFC Ladies

03 Feb 2018

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 2

City Ladies 2

03 Feb 2018

ECO Gai Wu Hawks

Pool A
round 2

Kowloon RFC 2

Grand Finals
Quarter Final

Grand Finals
Quarter Final

Grand Finals
Quarter Final

Grand Finals
Quarter Final

Grand Finals
Semi Final

Grand Finals
Semi Final

Grand Finals
Final

23 Sep 2017 15:00 KP-1

Societe Generale Valley

24-21

Pool A
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

23 Sep 2017 16:45 KP-1

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

35-43

Pool A
round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish

23 Sep 2017 18:30 KP-1

Kowloon RFC

10-17

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC

29 Sep 2017 20:00 KP-1

Kowloon RFC

20-18

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley

30 Sep 2017 16:30 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish

30-37

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC

30 Sep 2017 16:30 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

29-16

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

07 Oct 2017 16:30 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish

20-16

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon RFC

07 Oct 2017 16:30 Abdn

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

26-29

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley

07 Oct 2017 16:30 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

15-20

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC

21 Oct 2017 15:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley

22-7

Pool A
round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish

21 Oct 2017 16:30 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

13-10

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon RFC

21 Oct 2017 18:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC

19-27

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

28 Oct 2017 15:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC

28 Oct 2017 16:30 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish

Pool A
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

28 Oct 2017 16:30 KP-1

Kowloon RFC

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

02 Nov 2017 19:45 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley

Pool A
round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

04 Nov 2017 16:30 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish

Pool A
round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC

04 Nov 2017 16:30 KP-1

Kowloon RFC

Pool A
round 2
Natixis HKFC

07 Oct 2017 18:00 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

44-5

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon RFC 2

07 Oct 2017 18:00 Abdn

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

8-63

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights

07 Oct 2017 18:00 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

11-14

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Dragons

14 Oct 2017 13:30 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

61-12

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

14 Oct 2017 15:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Knights

52-24

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon RFC 2

14 Oct 2017 18:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Dragons

38-16

Pool A
round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

21 Oct 2017 16:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Dragons

78-5

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

21 Oct 2017 16:30 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Knights

10-12

Pool A
round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

21 Oct 2017 18:00 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

66-5

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon RFC 2

28 Oct 2017 16:30 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Knights

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Dragons

28 Oct 2017 18:00 KP-1

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

28 Oct 2017 18:00 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

Pool A
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

04 Nov 2017 18:00 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

04 Nov 2017 18:00 KP-1

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Dragons

04 Nov 2017

Societe Generale Valley Knights

Pool A
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

09 Nov 2017 19:45 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Knights

Pool A
round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

11 Nov 2017 15:00 SKP

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles

Pool A
round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads

11 Nov 2017 16:30 HKFC

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons

30 Sep 2017 14:30 SKM

DB Pirates

10-16

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

30 Sep 2017 15:00 HV-6

University Wizards

9-16

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons

30 Sep 2017 15:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

61-3

Pool A
round 1
City RFC

30 Sep 2017 16:30 PBS

Disciplined Services XV

10-28

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

07 Oct 2017 15:00 SKP

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

29-10

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Rebels

07 Oct 2017 16:30 PBS

Disciplined Services XV

8-50

Pool A
round 1
DB Pirates

07 Oct 2017 16:30 Sandy Bay

University Wizards

33-3

Pool A
round 1
City RFC

07 Oct 2017 16:30 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

6-8

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions

14 Oct 2017 15:00 SKP

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

6-13

Pool A
round 1
University Wizards

14 Oct 2017 17:10 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

12-12

Pool A
round 1
DB Pirates

14 Oct 2017 18:00 SKM

City RFC

7-62

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons

14 Oct 2017 18:00 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

12-24

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Rebels

21 Oct 2017 15:00 Sandy Bay

University Wizards

41-33

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Rebels

21 Oct 2017 16:30 PBS

Disciplined Services XV

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons

21 Oct 2017 18:00 SKP

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

59-0

Pool A
round 1
City RFC

21 Oct 2017 18:00 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

20-26

Pool A
round 1
DB Pirates

28 Oct 2017 15:00 KLN Tsai

DB Pirates

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Rebels

28 Oct 2017 15:00 Sandy Bay

University Wizards

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

28 Oct 2017 16:30 PBS

Disciplined Services XV

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions

28 Oct 2017 16:30 TSW

SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons

04 Nov 2017 15:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Rebels

04 Nov 2017 16:30 Sandy Bay

University Wizards

Pool A
round 1
Disciplined Services XV

04 Nov 2017 18:00 SKP

Vistra Typhoons

Pool A
round 1
DB Pirates

04 Nov 2017 18:00 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 1
City RFC

11 Nov 2017 15:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Scorpions

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons

11 Nov 2017 15:00 Abdn

Disciplined Services XV

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest

11 Nov 2017 15:00 Sandy Bay

University Wizards

Pool A
round 1
DB Pirates

11 Nov 2017 18:00 SKM

City RFC

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Rebels

30 Sep 2017 13:00 SKM

DB Pirates 2nd

0-20

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

30 Sep 2017 13:30 HV-6

University RFC 2

29-17

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B

30 Sep 2017 13:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Select

69-5

Pool A
round 1
City RFC 2

30 Sep 2017 15:00 PBS

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

14-41

Pool A
round 1
Police RFC

07 Oct 2017 13:30 SKP

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

28-19

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

07 Oct 2017 15:00 PBS

DB Pirates 2nd

0-20

Pool A
round 1
Police RFC

07 Oct 2017 15:00 Sandy Bay

City RFC 2

14-26

Pool A
round 1
University RFC 2

07 Oct 2017 15:00 TSW

Natixis HKFC Select

52-6

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

14 Oct 2017 15:50 HKFC

DB Pirates 2nd

0-20

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Select

14 Oct 2017 16:30 SKM

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

36-12

Pool A
round 1
City RFC 2

14 Oct 2017 16:30 SKP

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

20-10

Pool A
round 1
University RFC 2

14 Oct 2017 16:30 TSW

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

0-5

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

21 Oct 2017 13:30 Sandy Bay

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

26-14

Pool A
round 1
University RFC 2

21 Oct 2017 15:00 PBS

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

35-15

Pool A
round 1
Police RFC

21 Oct 2017 16:30 SKP

City RFC 2

28-12

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

21 Oct 2017 16:30 TSW

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

20-0

Pool A
round 1
DB Pirates 2nd

28 Oct 2017 13:30 KLN Tsai

DB Pirates 2nd

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

28 Oct 2017 13:30 Sandy Bay

University RFC 2

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

28 Oct 2017 15:00 PBS

Police RFC

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Select

28 Oct 2017 18:00 TSW

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B

04 Nov 2017 13:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Select

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

04 Nov 2017 15:00 Sandy Bay

University RFC 2

Pool A
round 1
Police RFC

04 Nov 2017 16:30 SKP

Vistra Typhoons Plan B

Pool A
round 1
DB Pirates 2nd

04 Nov 2017 16:30 TSW

City RFC 2

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2

11 Nov 2017 13:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Select

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B

11 Nov 2017 13:30 Abdn

SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates

Pool A
round 1
Police RFC

11 Nov 2017 13:30 Sandy Bay

University RFC 2

Pool A
round 1
DB Pirates 2nd

11 Nov 2017 16:30 SKM

ECO Gai Wu Crusaders

Pool A
round 1
City RFC 2

07 Oct 2017 14:30 KP-1

Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

21-16

Pool A
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

07 Oct 2017 15:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Bulls

72-0

Pool A
round 1
Revolution SRC

14 Oct 2017 13:30 HV-6

Revolution SRC

0-20

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

14 Oct 2017 14:30 HKFC

HK Scottish Brave Hearts

0-53

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Bulls

21 Oct 2017 13:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

45-0

Pool A
round 1
HK Scottish Brave Hearts

21 Oct 2017 14:30 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

113-0

Pool A
round 1
Revolution SRC

28 Oct 2017 14:45 SKM

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

Pool A
round 1
HK Scottish Brave Hearts

28 Oct 2017 16:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Bulls

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

04 Nov 2017 13:30 HV-6

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Bulls

04 Nov 2017 14:30 SKM

HK Scottish Brave Hearts

Pool A
round 1
Revolution SRC

11 Nov 2017 16:30 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Mavericks

Pool A
round 2
Natixis HKFC Bulls

11 Nov 2017 16:30 SKP

HK Scottish Brave Hearts

Pool A
round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3

07 Oct 2017 14:30 Abdn

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

10-23

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

07 Oct 2017 15:00 THT

Kowloon Barbarians

19-7

Pool A
round 1
Disciplined Services Dev.

14 Oct 2017 15:00 KP-2

ECO Gai Wu J

0-48

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

14 Oct 2017 15:00 PBS

Disciplined Services Dev.

7-31

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins

14 Oct 2017 16:30 KP-1

Kowloon Barbarians

33-17

Pool A
round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

21 Oct 2017 15:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Sequins

41-7

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu J

21 Oct 2017 15:00 KLN Tsai

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

45-12

Pool A
round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

21 Oct 2017 15:00 THT

Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

45-17

Pool A
round 1
Disciplined Services Dev.

28 Oct 2017 13:00 KP-1

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon Barbarians

28 Oct 2017 13:30 THT

ECO Gai Wu J

Pool A
round 1
Disciplined Services Dev.

28 Oct 2017 15:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Sequins

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

04 Nov 2017 14:30 KP-1

Kowloon Barbarians

Pool A
round 1
Disciplined Services Dev.

04 Nov 2017 15:00 SKP

ECO Gai Wu J

Pool A
round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

04 Nov 2017 16:30 KP-2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos

11 Nov 2017 13:30 HV-6

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins

11 Nov 2017 15:00 KLN Tsai

ECO Gai Wu J

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon Barbarians

11 Nov 2017 15:00 THT

Disciplined Services Dev.

Pool A
round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

18 Nov 2017 15:00 HV-6

ECO Gai Wu J

Pool A
round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons

07 Oct 2017 13:00 Abdn

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders

7-35

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions

07 Oct 2017 13:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Expendables

29-5

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines

07 Oct 2017 13:30 PBS

Kowloon Beavers

39-5

Pool A
round 1
Police Panthers

07 Oct 2017 13:30 TSW

Comvita City 3

10-14

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3

07 Oct 2017 15:00 KLN Tsai

Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents

10-12

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3

14 Oct 2017 13:30 KP-2

Kowloon Beavers

38-0

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3

14 Oct 2017 13:30 PBS

Police Panthers

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables

14 Oct 2017 13:30 Sandy Bay

SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines

17-27

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders

14 Oct 2017 15:00 SKM

Comvita City 3

7-5

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3

14 Oct 2017 16:30 KP-2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents

7-33

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions

21 Oct 2017 13:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Expendables

28-8

Pool A
round 1
Comvita City 3

21 Oct 2017 13:30 PBS

Societe Generale Valley Stallions

45-5

Pool A
round 1
Police Panthers

21 Oct 2017 15:00 KP-2

Vistra Typhoons T3

28-14

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon Beavers

21 Oct 2017 15:00 TSW

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders

17-52

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3

21 Oct 2017 16:30 KP-2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents

33-26

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines

28 Oct 2017 13:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Expendables

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions

28 Oct 2017 13:30 PBS

Comvita City 3

Pool A
round 1
Police Panthers

28 Oct 2017 14:30 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon Beavers

28 Oct 2017 15:00 KP-2

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3

28 Oct 2017 15:00 TSW

SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3

04 Nov 2017 13:00 KP-1

Natixis HKFC Expendables

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon Beavers

04 Nov 2017 13:30 Sandy Bay

Police Panthers

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders

04 Nov 2017 15:00 KLN Tsai

SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines

Pool A
round 1
Comvita City 3

04 Nov 2017 15:00 KP-2

Societe Generale Valley Stallions

Pool A
round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3

04 Nov 2017 15:00 TSW

Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3

11 Nov 2017 13:30 SKP

Vistra Typhoons T3

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables

11 Nov 2017 15:00 SKM

Comvita City 3

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon Beavers

11 Nov 2017 16:30 TSW

Police Panthers

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3

11 Nov 2017 18:00 KGV

Societe Generale Valley Stallions

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines

11 Nov 2017 18:00 SKP

Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders

07 Oct 2017 13:00 KP-1

Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais

27-17

Pool A
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development

07 Oct 2017 13:30 Sandy Bay

City 4

5-30

Pool A
round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen

07 Oct 2017 13:30 THT

Kowloon Development

19-31

Pool A
round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4

14 Oct 2017 13:30 SKM

Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais

58-0

Pool A
round 1
City 4

14 Oct 2017 13:30 SKP

University/ HKU Freshmen

36-0

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders

14 Oct 2017 15:00 KLN Tsai

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development

20-17

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon Development

14 Oct 2017 15:00 KP-1

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

7-19

Pool A
round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4

21 Oct 2017 13:30 KLN Tsai

University/ HKU Freshmen

0-20

Pool A
round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

21 Oct 2017 13:30 KP-2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders

3-36

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon Development

21 Oct 2017 13:30 SKP

City 4

0-26

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors

21 Oct 2017 13:30 THT

Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais

17-31

Pool A
round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4

28 Oct 2017 13:30 KP-2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders

Pool A
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development

28 Oct 2017 13:30 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish 4

Pool A
round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen

28 Oct 2017 13:30 TSW

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

Pool A
round 1
City 4

28 Oct 2017 16:30 KP-2

ECO Gai Wu Warriors

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon Development

04 Nov 2017 13:00 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish 4

Pool A
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development

04 Nov 2017 13:30 KP-2

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais

04 Nov 2017 13:30 SKP

University/ HKU Freshmen

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors

04 Nov 2017 13:30 KLN Tsai

City 4

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders

11 Nov 2017 13:30 KLN Tsai

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors

11 Nov 2017 13:30 SKM

Bloomberg HK Scottish 4

Pool A
round 1
City 4

11 Nov 2017 13:30 THT

Kowloon Development

Pool A
round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

11 Nov 2017 16:30 KGV

SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais

18 Nov 2017

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors

23 Sep 2017 16:30 SKM

Kowloon RFC

10-12

Main Pool
round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons

23 Sep 2017 16:30 HV-6

ECO Gai Wu Falcons

32-5

Main Pool
round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice

23 Sep 2017 18:00 SKM

SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix

60-3

Main Pool
round 1
City Sparkle

23 Sep 2017 18:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies

39-3

Main Pool
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

30 Sep 2017 16:30 HV-6

ECO Gai Wu Falcons

17-0

Main Pool
round 1
Kowloon RFC

30 Sep 2017 16:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Ice

15-19

Main Pool
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix

30 Sep 2017 18:00 HV-6

TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons

0-53

Main Pool
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies

30 Sep 2017 18:00 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

40-0

Main Pool
round 1
City Sparkle

07 Oct 2017 16:30 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Ice

29-5

Main Pool
round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons

07 Oct 2017 16:30 HV-6

City Sparkle

10-27

Main Pool
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons

07 Oct 2017 16:30 SKP

Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies

58-0

Main Pool
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix

07 Oct 2017 18:00 KGV

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

27-0

Main Pool
round 1
Kowloon RFC

21 Oct 2017 13:30 SKM

Kowloon RFC

31-38

Main Pool
round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice

21 Oct 2017 15:00 SKM

TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons

0-56

Main Pool
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

21 Oct 2017 16:30 SKM

SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix

5-44

Main Pool
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons

21 Oct 2017 18:00 SKM

City Sparkle

0-92

Main Pool
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies

28 Oct 2017 16:30 THT

Kowloon RFC

Main Pool
round 1
City Sparkle

28 Oct 2017 18:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Ice

Main Pool
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies

28 Oct 2017 19:30 KP-2

TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons

Main Pool
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix

28 Oct 2017 19:30 KP-1

ECO Gai Wu Falcons

Main Pool
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

04 Nov 2017 16:30 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies

Main Pool
round 1
Kowloon RFC

04 Nov 2017 16:30 KGV

ECO Gai Wu Falcons

Main Pool
round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons

04 Nov 2017 16:30 HKIED

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

Main Pool
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix

04 Nov 2017 18:00 HKFC

City Sparkle

Main Pool
round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice

11 Nov 2017 13:30 KP-1

City Sparkle

Main Pool
round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons

11 Nov 2017 15:00 KP-1

Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies

Main Pool
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons

11 Nov 2017 16:30 KP-1

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers

Main Pool
round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice

11 Nov 2017 18:00 KP-1

SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix

Main Pool
round 1
Kowloon RFC

07 Oct 2017 15:00 HV-6

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

0-46

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

07 Oct 2017 16:30 KGV

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

0-26

Pool A
round 1
Revolution SRC

07 Oct 2017 18:00 KP-2

Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

15-5

Pool A
round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

14 Oct 2017 16:30 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

31-21

Pool A
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

14 Oct 2017 18:00 KP-1

Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

22-5

Pool A
round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

14 Oct 2017 18:00 KGV

ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

77-0

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

21 Oct 2017 16:30 THT

Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

25-15

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

21 Oct 2017 18:00 HV-6

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

0-17

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

21 Oct 2017 18:00 KP-2

Revolution SRC

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

28 Oct 2017 18:00 KP-2

ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

Pool A
round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

28 Oct 2017 18:00 HV-6

Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

Pool A
round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

28 Oct 2017 19:30 TSW

Revolution SRC

Pool A
round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

04 Nov 2017 15:00 HKIED

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

Pool A
round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

04 Nov 2017 18:00 HV-6

Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

Pool A
round 1
Revolution SRC

04 Nov 2017 18:00 KGV

TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

11 Nov 2017 13:30 KP-2

Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes

11 Nov 2017 15:00 KP-2

Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2

Pool A
round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies

11 Nov 2017 18:00 KP-2

Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris

Pool A
round 1
Revolution SRC

07 Oct 2017 16:30 THT

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

10-31

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon RFC 2

07 Oct 2017 18:00 HKFC

Natixis HKFC Fire

0-34

Pool A
round 1
Police Sirens

07 Oct 2017 18:00 HV-6

City Ladies 2

5-5

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Hawks

07 Oct 2017 18:00 SKP

University RFC Ladies

0-71

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

14 Oct 2017 16:30 KGV

ECO Gai Wu Hawks

0-39

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire

14 Oct 2017 16:30 Sandy Bay

University RFC Ladies

10-37

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

14 Oct 2017 18:00 HV-6

SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

36-0

Pool A
round 1
City Ladies 2

14 Oct 2017 18:00 PBS

Kowloon RFC 2

24-10

Pool A
round 1
Police Sirens

21 Oct 2017 16:30 KGV

Kowloon RFC 2

39-14

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire

21 Oct 2017 16:30 Sandy Bay

City Ladies 2

10-5

Pool A
round 1
University RFC Ladies

21 Oct 2017 18:00 KGV

SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

32-0

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Hawks

21 Oct 2017 18:00 PBS

Police Sirens

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

28 Oct 2017 13:00 HV-6

ECO Gai Wu Hawks

Pool A
round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

28 Oct 2017 15:00 THT

Kowloon RFC 2

Pool A
round 1
City Ladies 2

28 Oct 2017 16:30 Sandy Bay

Natixis HKFC Fire

Pool A
round 1
University RFC Ladies

28 Oct 2017 18:00 PBS

Police Sirens

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

04 Nov 2017 15:00 HV-6

University RFC Ladies

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon RFC 2

04 Nov 2017 16:30 HKFC

City Ladies 2

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire

04 Nov 2017 18:00 KP-2

ECO Gai Wu Hawks

Pool A
round 1
Police Sirens

04 Nov 2017 18:00 HKIED

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

11 Nov 2017 16:30 KP-2

SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier

Pool A
round 1
Kowloon RFC 2

11 Nov 2017 16:30 THT

City Ladies 2

Pool A
round 1
Police Sirens

11 Nov 2017 16:30 Sandy Bay

University RFC Ladies

Pool A
round 1
ECO Gai Wu Hawks

11 Nov 2017 18:00 HKFC

RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC

Pool A
round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
4 3 1 0 19 93 74 14
4 3 1 0 11 93 82 13
4 2 2 0 8 78 70 11
4 2 2 0 -10 100 110 10
4 1 3 0 -12 56 68 7
4 1 3 0 -16 104 120 7
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 98 130 32 14
3 2 1 0 107 138 31 11
3 2 1 0 81 125 44 11
3 2 1 0 19 72 53 9
3 0 3 0 -128 34 162 1
3 0 3 0 -177 25 202 0
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
4 3 1 0 77 110 33 15
4 3 1 0 38 96 58 15
4 2 1 1 42 98 56 13
3 2 0 1 60 81 21 11
2 2 0 0 62 78 16 9
4 1 3 0 -2 66 68 8
3 1 2 0 -15 67 82 6
2 0 2 0 -60 18 78 0
4 0 4 0 -202 13 215 0
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 130 141 11 15
3 2 1 0 16 54 38 11
3 2 1 0 32 88 56 10
3 2 1 0 27 76 49 10
4 2 2 0 5 71 66 10
4 2 2 0 2 79 77 10
4 2 2 0 -48 45 93 8
4 1 3 0 -84 59 143 5
4 0 4 0 -80 0 80 -3
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 70 86 16 14
2 2 0 0 125 125 0 10
2 1 1 0 108 129 21 6
2 0 2 0 -98 0 98 0
3 0 3 0 -205 0 205 -1
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 89 116 27 15
2 2 0 0 58 72 14 10
2 2 0 0 28 52 24 9
2 1 1 0 20 55 35 5
2 0 2 0 -49 29 78 0
3 0 3 0 -64 31 95 0
2 0 2 0 -82 7 89 0
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 94 113 19 15
3 2 1 0 58 91 33 10
2 2 0 0 44 57 13 10
3 2 1 0 14 45 31 10
3 2 1 0 1 66 65 9
3 1 2 0 -21 50 71 6
3 1 2 0 -22 25 47 5
3 1 2 0 -53 51 104 5
3 0 3 0 -41 48 89 2
2 0 2 0 -74 10 84 0
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 38 81 43 14
3 2 1 0 54 102 48 10
3 2 1 0 41 66 25 9
3 1 2 0 18 72 54 6
1 1 0 0 26 26 0 5
2 1 1 0 8 27 19 5
2 1 1 0 -7 37 44 5
2 0 2 0 -69 3 72 0
3 0 3 0 -109 5 114 0
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
4 4 0 0 239 242 3 20
4 4 0 0 100 120 20 19
4 3 1 0 87 126 39 15
4 2 2 0 0 87 87 11
4 2 2 0 -36 84 120 9
4 1 3 0 -131 17 148 4
4 0 4 0 -53 41 94 3
4 0 4 0 -206 13 219 0
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 37 63 26 13
3 2 1 0 113 138 25 10
3 2 1 0 17 52 35 10
1 1 0 0 26 26 0 5
2 0 2 0 -36 21 57 0
1 0 1 0 -77 0 77 0
3 0 3 0 -80 5 85 0
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 139 139 0 15
3 3 0 0 60 94 34 15
3 1 1 1 -31 15 46 6
2 1 1 0 20 44 24 5
2 1 1 0 6 47 41 5
3 1 2 0 -20 53 73 5
3 0 2 1 -71 5 76 2
3 0 3 0 -103 15 118 1
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP

RECENT MATCHES

X

fixtures results tables

GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
4 3 1 0 19 93 74 14
4 3 1 0 11 93 82 13
4 2 2 0 8 78 70 11
4 2 2 0 -10 100 110 10
4 1 3 0 -12 56 68 7
4 1 3 0 -16 104 120 7
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 98 130 32 14
3 2 1 0 107 138 31 11
3 2 1 0 81 125 44 11
3 2 1 0 19 72 53 9
3 0 3 0 -128 34 162 1
3 0 3 0 -177 25 202 0
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
4 3 1 0 77 110 33 15
4 3 1 0 38 96 58 15
4 2 1 1 42 98 56 13
3 2 0 1 60 81 21 11
2 2 0 0 62 78 16 9
4 1 3 0 -2 66 68 8
3 1 2 0 -15 67 82 6
2 0 2 0 -60 18 78 0
4 0 4 0 -202 13 215 0
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 130 141 11 15
3 2 1 0 16 54 38 11
3 2 1 0 32 88 56 10
3 2 1 0 27 76 49 10
4 2 2 0 5 71 66 10
4 2 2 0 2 79 77 10
4 2 2 0 -48 45 93 8
4 1 3 0 -84 59 143 5
4 0 4 0 -80 0 80 -3
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 70 86 16 14
2 2 0 0 125 125 0 10
2 1 1 0 108 129 21 6
2 0 2 0 -98 0 98 0
3 0 3 0 -205 0 205 -1
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 89 116 27 15
2 2 0 0 58 72 14 10
2 2 0 0 28 52 24 9
2 1 1 0 20 55 35 5
2 0 2 0 -49 29 78 0
3 0 3 0 -64 31 95 0
2 0 2 0 -82 7 89 0
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 94 113 19 15
3 2 1 0 58 91 33 10
2 2 0 0 44 57 13 10
3 2 1 0 14 45 31 10
3 2 1 0 1 66 65 9
3 1 2 0 -21 50 71 6
3 1 2 0 -22 25 47 5
3 1 2 0 -53 51 104 5
3 0 3 0 -41 48 89 2
2 0 2 0 -74 10 84 0
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 38 81 43 14
3 2 1 0 54 102 48 10
3 2 1 0 41 66 25 9
3 1 2 0 18 72 54 6
1 1 0 0 26 26 0 5
2 1 1 0 8 27 19 5
2 1 1 0 -7 37 44 5
2 0 2 0 -69 3 72 0
3 0 3 0 -109 5 114 0
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
4 4 0 0 239 242 3 20
4 4 0 0 100 120 20 19
4 3 1 0 87 126 39 15
4 2 2 0 0 87 87 11
4 2 2 0 -36 84 120 9
4 1 3 0 -131 17 148 4
4 0 4 0 -53 41 94 3
4 0 4 0 -206 13 219 0
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 37 63 26 13
3 2 1 0 113 138 25 10
3 2 1 0 17 52 35 10
1 1 0 0 26 26 0 5
2 0 2 0 -36 21 57 0
1 0 1 0 -77 0 77 0
3 0 3 0 -80 5 85 0
VIEW ALL TABLES
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
  P W L D PD PF PA Pts
3 3 0 0 139 139 0 15
3 3 0 0 60 94 34 15
3 1 1 1 -31 15 46 6
2 1 1 0 20 44 24 5
2 1 1 0 6 47 41 5
3 1 2 0 -20 53 73 5
3 0 2 1 -71 5 76 2
3 0 3 0 -103 15 118 1
VIEW ALL TABLES